Alpen Ridge Featured Image

Alpen Ridge

from
¥7,500
per person per night

Situated in the heart of Hirafu village, the Alpen Ridge complex is Niseko’s finest in premium, fully self-contained apartments. Alpen Ridge offers a variety of apartment types; studio, one, two, and three bedroom apartments, as well as four bedroom penthouses, many offering breathtaking views of Mt. Yotei and the Niseko resort. All apartments are tailored with the most modern of fittings and appliances, sleek bathrooms, spacious living areas and dining rooms with polished timber floors.

Amenities

Entertainment

  • LCD TV
  • Satellite TV – English & Chinese Language Channels
  • Multi-Region DVD Player
  • High-speed Wireless Internet in Every Apartment(Free)

Bathroom

  • Hair Dryer
  • Towels (Hand, Face, Bath)
  • Shampoo, Conditioner & Body Soap
  • Japanese-style Bidet Toilet

Features

  • Balcony
  • Electric Fireplace
  • Safe
  • Espresso Machine (Penthouse Only)

Kitchen & Laundry

  • Gas Stove
  • Oven & Microwave
  • Dishwasher
  • Washing Machine & Dryer
  • Rice Cooker
  • Coffee Plunger
  • Refrigerator
  • Toaster
  • Iron

Rates

TypeMax Guests2 nights3 nights4 nights5 nights6 nights7 nights
Studio230,00045,00047,00058,75070,50082,250
1 Bedroom Standard242,00063,00067,00083,750100,500117,250
1 Bedroom Deluxe246,00069,00073,00091,250109,500127,750
2 Bedroom Standard465,00097,500105,000131,250157,500183,750
2 Bedroom Deluxe470,000105,000113,000141,250169,500197,750
2 Bedroom Suite474,000111,000119,000148,750178,500208,250
2 Bedroom Deluxe (Yotei View)
204, 304
476,000114,000122,000152,500183,000213,500
2 Bedroom Deluxe
402, 502
476,000114,000122,000152,500183,000213,500
2 Bedroom Deluxe
403, 503
480,000120,000128,000160,000192,000224,000
2 Bedroom Deluxe (Upper Floor, 603)485,000127,500136,000170,000204,000238,000
2 Bedroom Premium (Yotei Views 6F, 7F)492,000138,000146,000182,500219,000255,500
3 Bedroom Standard690,000135,000147,000183,750220,500257,250
3 Bedroom Deluxe695,000142,500158,000197,500237,000276,500
3 Bedroom Deluxe Suite698,000147,000162,000202,500243,000283,500
3 Bedroom Premium
603
6100,000150,000165,000206,250247,500288,750
3 Bedroom Premium (Yotei Views 6F, 602)6105,000157,500172,000215,000258,000301,000
3 Bedroom Penthouse
3rd Bedroom Available
6110,000165,000180,000225,000270,000315,000
3 Bedroom Penthouse
Master Bedroom Available
6115,000172,500188,000235,000282,000329,000
4 Bedroom Penthouse8125,000187,500208,000260,000312,000364,000
  • For 31-43 nights the 1 month rate nightly rate applies.
  • For 61-77 nights the 2 month rate nightly rate applies.
  • 91 nights or more will be charged at a nightly, pro-rata rate.
  • The above rates are valid for bookings from April 29th, 2018 – November 1st, 2018.
  • For Winter season bookings please contact SkiJapan.com at holidays@SkiJapan.com.

Gallery


Invalid Displayed Gallery

Floor Plans

Alpen Ridge Studio

Alpen Ridge Studio

Alpen Ridge 1 bedroom

Alpen Ridge 1 bedroom

 

Alpen Ridge 2 Bedroom

Alpen Ridge 2 Bedroom

Alpen Ridge 3 Bedroom

Alpen Ridge 3 Bedroom

Alpen Ridge Penthouse 4 Bedroom

Alpen Ridge Penthouse 4 Bedroom

 

Map

Enquire about this property: holidays@SummerJapan.com

Comments are closed